|
|
10:00 |
458
|
Τζετζού Γιουνάιτεντ - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 Β' - ΣΚ Μπένεσοφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
459
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Αούστρια Κλάγκενφουρτ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
460
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
461
|
Ουλσάν HD - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
462
|
Τζεονάμ Ντράγκονς - Σουγόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
463
|
Ριούκιου - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
1099
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
464
|
Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς - Γκιμτσεόν Σανγκμού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
465
|
Μπούτσεον 1995 - Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1100
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:40 |
466
|
Βίγκρι Σουβάλκι - Μπελτσάτοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους U19 - Οντένσε U19 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Πιτέα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ (Γ) - Λευκορωσία U19 (Γ) | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
467
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
468
|
Μέπεν - Ίνγκολσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
469
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Ροσκίλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
1048
|
Λίνκοπινγκ Σίτι - Μοτάλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:05 |
1091
|
Πολκόβιτσε - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 4 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ίλβες (Γ) - Τιπς Βάνταα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κολωνία (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Λεβερκούζεν (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οντένσε Q (Γ) - Μπάλερουπ Σκοβλούντε (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γιβάσκιλα Μπλάκμπερντ - ΛεχΠα 77 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
470
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
471
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Σόνενχοφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
472
|
Ράντερς - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
477
|
Λεβάντε - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1005
|
Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις - Σούντουβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1026
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1027
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Μπάγερν Μονάχου (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1028
|
Πότσνταμ (Γ) - Χοφενχάιμ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1029
|
USV Ιένα (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1049
|
Μπρομαποϊκάρνα - Τιμ TG FF |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1116
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Βίλντμπεργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1117
|
Κέγκε (Γ) - Άαλμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1177
|
Έσπο - Πάλο Λιρότ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1178
|
Κοκόλα GBK - Κέμι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1179
|
Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα - Γιβάσκιλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
1180
|
Πιφ - Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κουζάντ - Ίστικλολ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρεγκάρ Τάνταζ - Ντουσάνμπε 83 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
478
|
Μιάλμπι - Χάμαρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
479
|
Σίριους - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
480
|
Τζουργκάρντεν - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
481
|
Γκάις - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
482
|
Ντέγκερφορς - Νόρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
483
|
Οπάβα - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
484
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Κάρβινα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
485
|
Τέπλιτσε - Ζλιν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Β68 Τοφτίρ - Χόιβικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι U19 - Βέιλε U19 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εμπάο - Πολίσι Τανζανία | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τανζανία Πρίζονς - Σίμπα Σπορτς Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νέμαν Γκρόντνο (Γ) - Μπομπρουιτσάνκα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίμσι - Βόρου Χέλιους | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ - Πάιντε Λιναμεσκόντ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λανέμα Χαψάλου - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ U21 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κέιλα - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ταμπασάλου Τσάρμα - Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Πόχλα Ταλίνα JK Βόλτα - Γιογκέβα Γούλβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Σάμαρκαντ - Οκτέπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σουρτάν - Νεφτσί Φαργκόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
486
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Χβιντόβρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
487
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Βίτεμπσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
488
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Λέχια Γκντάνσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1073
|
ΙΦΚ Ουμέα - ΙΦΚ Έστερσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1074
|
Τορντ - ΙΦΚ Κάρλσχαμν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1081
|
Κόπαρμπεργκς Γκέτεμποργκ (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1163
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:10 |
489
|
Ποντμπεσκίτζιε - Στομίλ Ολστζίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
490
|
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ - Χάντερσφιλντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Αραγκάτς - Σεβάν | | | | 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
ΦΚ Βαν - Μασίς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Γιερεβάν - Ανί Γιερεβάν | | | | 3 - 0 | 12 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
491
|
Αμβούργο - Σαντχάουζεν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
492
|
Αννόβερο - Μπόχουμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
493
|
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
494
|
Βέχεν - Ζανκτ Πάουλι |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
495
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ - Καρλσρούη |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
496
|
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
497
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Άουε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
498
|
Στουτγκάρδη - Ντάρμσταντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
499
|
Χόλσταϊν Κίελ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
500
|
Ουράλ - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1000
|
Αλασκέρτ - Νόα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
1002
|
Λόρι - Αραράτ Αρμενία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Τζαζίρα Χασάκα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ουάτμπα - Αλ Ναγουάιρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ιτιχάντ Αλέπο - Αλ Γουαχντά Δαμασκού | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Σόρτα Δαμασκός - Αλ Σαχέλ Ταρτούς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τζαμπάλα - Τίσριν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χουτίν - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλ Φουτούα - Αλ Καραμάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν ΙΙ - Σιράκ II | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Γιερεβάν - Γκαντζασάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γιερεβάν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
501
|
Χόμπρο - Έσμπιεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
502
|
Βασιλεία - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
503
|
Ζυρίχη - Λουγκάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
504
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν - Τουν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
505
|
Μαριούπολ - Ντνίπρο-1 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
516
|
Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου - Βολουντάρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1006
|
Ριτεριάι - Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1008
|
Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ - Βέστρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1009
|
Γρίνταβικ - Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1015
|
Μποταφόγκο - Καμποφριένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1133
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ - Σλόνιμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1140
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1141
|
Σκάλα - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1143
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - Κι Κλάκσβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
1181
|
Χόνκα Ακατέμια - ΠΚ-35 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1182
|
Κούλτσου - Κέσκι Ουσίμα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1183
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Πέπο Λαπενράντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
507
|
Χαταϊσπόρ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
508
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1075
|
Γκουτέ - ΙΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κούκεσι - Μπίλις Μπαλς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιλάζνια - Τεούτα Ντούρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντρένιτσα - Τρέπσα 89 | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Ντουκαγκτζίνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΦ Φλαμουρτάρι - Φεριζάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ (Γ) - Μινσκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 9 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ταλίνα Λέτζιον ΙΙ - Σιλαμάε Κάλεφ | | | | 2 - 2 | 8 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερμπολ - Κομετάτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
509
|
Λέστερ - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
510
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Βολφσμπέργκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
511
|
Σάλτσμπουργκ - Χάρτμπεργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
512
|
Βιγιαρεάλ - Βαλένθια |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
513
|
Μιράντες - Αλμερία |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
514
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Λούγκο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
515
|
Ρούκχ Μπρεστ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
517
|
Βιτκοβίτσε - Λίσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
518
|
Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
519
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
520
|
Βλασίμ - Βίσεχραντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
521
|
Προστεζόφ - Χράντετς Κράλοβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1134
|
Άρσεναλ Τζέρζινσκ - Όρσχα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1158
|
Μαξλάιν Βίτεμπσκ - Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:15 |
522
|
Μίλαν - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρόι Γιουνάιτεντ - Χάουπα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
523
|
Γουότφορντ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
524
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Λεχ Πόζναν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
525
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Μάλμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
526
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
527
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Τρέλεμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
528
|
Ρίζεσπορ - Ντενίζλισπορ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
529
|
Σίβασπορ - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1004
|
Ουράρτου - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
1184
|
Μίκι Μικέλι - Κιφέν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
530
|
Τράκτορ - Νασάτζι Μαζανταράν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντρέζγκα - Λόβτσεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντέσιτς Τούζι - Ότραντ Ολίμπικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Μποκέλι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Ιμπάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ - Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Κέφλαβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙΙ - ΦΚ Ταλίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα Β' - Βάασα Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
474
|
Σαχρ Κόντρο - Ζομπ Αχάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
531
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
532
|
Μιοντάλεν - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
533
|
Μόλντε - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
534
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Σάρπσμποργκ 08 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
535
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
536
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Αάλεσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
537
|
Ρουζομπερόκ - Ζίλινα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
538
|
ΝΣ Μούρα - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1007
|
Πανεβέζις - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1019
|
Αφτουρέλντινγκ - Βεστμαναέιαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1020
|
Λίκνιρ Φασκρουσφιρόι - Θορ Ακουρεγιρί |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1021
|
Μάγκνι - Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1022
|
Μάαρντου Λινάμεσκοντ - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1023
|
Πάρνου Γιαλγκπαλικλούμπι - Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1024
|
Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1025
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους - Έλβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1050
|
Σολεντούντα - Λουλέα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1135
|
Κρουμκατσί Μινσκ - Λίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1142
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - Ρούναβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
911
|
Άρης - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
473
|
Σανάτ Νάφτ Αμπαντάν - Παρς Τζονούμπι Τζαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
475
|
Σχαχίν Μπουσχέχρ - Ναφτ Μάσζεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
506
|
Πεϊκάν - Περσέπολις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
539
|
Παναιτωλικός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
540
|
Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα - Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
541
|
Ντέσνα Τσερνίγκοφ - Ντιναμό Κιέβου |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
542
|
Στιαρνάν - ΚΑ Ακουρέιρι |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
20:00 |
543
|
Γκοροντέγια - Ίσλοχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
544
|
Κλουζ - Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
545
|
Ακισασπόρ - Ουμρανίγιεσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
546
|
Φατίχ Καραγκιουμρούκ - Ιστανμπουλσπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
547
|
Σλάβια Πράγας - Γιάμπλονετς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
1166
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
548
|
Νιούκαστλ - Μάντσεστερ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
549
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
550
|
Γρανάδα - Εϊμπάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
551
|
Μάλαγα - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
552
|
Νουμάνθια - Οβιέδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
553
|
Νάπολι - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
554
|
Ουντινέζε - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
555
|
Σαμπντόρια - Μπολόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
556
|
Σασσουόλο - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
557
|
Χάποελ Χάιφα - Μπεϊτάρ Ιερουσαλήμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σκεντερμπέου - ΚΦ Τίρανα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
382
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Λέφσκι Σόφιας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
558
|
Κοπεγχάγη - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
559
|
Μακάμπι Νετάνια - Ασντόντ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
560
|
Μπνέι Γεχούντα Τελ Αβίβ - Χαποέλ Ιρόνι Κιριάτ Σμόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
561
|
Χάποελ Κφαρ Σάμπα - Σέκτζια Νες Ζιόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
563
|
Γκαζιαντέπ - Αντάλιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
564
|
Μπασακσεχίρ - Γαλατασαράι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
1016
|
Μαντουρέιρα - Ρεσέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
565
|
Μπραν - Ρόζενμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
912
|
ΑΕΚ - Ολυμπιακός |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
566
|
Ολίμπια Λιουμπλιάνα - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1017
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Μακαέ Εσπόρτε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
567
|
Άκρανες - ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
775
|
HK Κοπάβογκουρ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:45 |
569
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:45 |
570
|
Πάρμα - Ίντερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
571
|
Εσπανιόλ - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
572
|
Μποαβίστα - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
1018
|
Φλουμινένσε - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |